Alphateam - Die Lebensretter im OP - Season 8 (2003) (season)
Directed by:
Wolfgang MünstermannScreenplay:
Scarlett KleintCinematography:
Axel RothenburgCast:
Hermann Toelcke, Herbert Trattnigg, Patricia Schäfer, François Smesny, Klaus Christian Schreiber, Marlies Engel, Uwe Karpa, Anja Topf, Nadja Engel, Henny Reents, Björn Grundies, Rainer Basedow (more)Cast
Hermann Toelcke
East Germany
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
Doppelter Einsatz (1994) (series)
Da kommt Kalle (2006) (series)
Herbert Trattnigg
Austria
Best series:
Taggart (1983) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Patricia Schäfer
West Germany
Best series:
Verbotene Liebe (1995) (series) - actor, a.f.
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Ein starkes Team (1994) (series)
François Smesny
France
Best series:
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Klaus Christian Schreiber
West Germany
Best series:
Deutschland 83 (2015) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
SOKO Leipzig (2001) (series)
Marlies Engel
German Empire
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Inga Lindström (2004) (series)
Der Landarzt (1987) (series)
Uwe Karpa
Germany
Best series:
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tiere bis unters Dach (2010) (series)
Der letzte Zeuge (1998) (series)
Anja Topf
Austria
Best series:
Die Cleveren (1998) (series)
A Case for Two (1981) (series)
Nadja Engel
East Germany
Best series:
We Children from Bahnhof Zoo (2021) (series)
Praxis mit Meerblick (2017) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Henny Reents
West Germany
Best series:
Black Butterflies (2022) (series)
Doc Martin (2004) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Björn Grundies
East Germany
Best series:
Nord bei Nordwest (2014) (series)
Notruf Hafenkante (2007) (series)
Wolff's Turf (1992) (series)
Rainer Basedow
German Empire
Best series:
Two Year’s Vacation (1974) (series)
Master Eder and His Pumuckl (1982) (series)
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (series)
Eva Maria Bauer
German Empire
Best series:
Der König von St. Pauli (1998) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Derrick (1974) (series)
Catherine Bode
West Germany
Best series:
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Morden im Norden (2012) (series)
Iris Böhm
West Germany
Best series:
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Polizeiruf 110 (1971) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Lars Gärtner
West Germany
Best series:
Stromberg (2004) (series)
Berlin, Berlin (2002) (series)
Tatort (1970) (series)
Anette Felber
Best series:
Tatort (1970) (series)
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (1996) (series)
Donna Leon (2000) (series)
Thomas Lawinky
East Germany
Best series:
8 Days (2019) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)
Schimanski (1997) (series)
Anja Franke
West Germany
Best series:
Doctor's Diary - Männer sind die beste Medizin (2008) (series)
Doc Martin (2004) (series)
Der Kriminalist (2006) (series)