Poland,
2005, 2 h 58 min
(Length: 25–27 min)
Directed by:
Adek DrabińskiScreenplay:
Adek DrabińskiCinematography:
Andrzej GlacelComposer:
Dariusz ŻebrowskiCast:
Beata Tyszkiewicz, Edyta Olszówka, Piotr Machalica, Hanna Stankówna, Andrzej Zieliński, Janusz Michalowski, Wojciech Pokora, Edward Linde-Lubaszenko, Witold Dębicki, Janina Traczykówna (more)Episodes(7)
-
Nowy (E01)
-
Łelkam Kowalski (E02)
-
Przekręt, cz. 1 (E03)
-
Przekręt, cz. 2 (E04)
-
Lot nad pensjonatem kukułka (E05)
-
Otello (E06)
-
Dyskretny urok PRL-u (E07)
Cast
Beata Tyszkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Edyta Olszówka
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
1983 (2018) (series)
Family Secrets (2022) (series)
Piotr Machalica
Poland
Best series:
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Hanna Stankówna
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Andrzej Zieliński
Poland
Best series:
The Border (2014) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Naznaczony (2009) (series)
Janusz Michalowski
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Magic Tree (2003) (series)
Wojciech Pokora
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Edward Linde-Lubaszenko
Poland
Best series:
The Pact (2015) (series)
Stawka większa niż życie (1968) (series)
Belle Époque (2017) (series)
Witold Dębicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Janina Traczykówna
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Zofia Czerwińska
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Przygody psa Cywila (1970) (series)
Paweł Nowisz
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Zdzislaw Wardejn
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Mire (2018) (series)
Jan Jurewicz
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Marek Bargielowski
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Hexer (2002) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Monika Januszkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Alan Andersz
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Aleksandra Kisio
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Andrzej Stempowski
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)