Haruka Nogizaka's Secret - Purezza (2009) (season)
Japan,
2009, 24 min
Directed by:
Munenori NawaScreenplay:
Tsuyoshi TamaiCinematography:
Kousuke NakanishiComposer:
Takeshi WatanabeCast:
Mamiko Noto, Wataru Hatano, Mai Gotou, Kaori Shimizu, Kana Ueda, Rie Kugimiya, 水原薫, Hiromi Igarashi, Satomi Moriya, Sayuri Yahagi, Yuka Iguchi, Yōko Hikasa, Junji Majima, Hisahumi Oda, Hayato Nakata, 高本めぐみ (more)Cast
Mamiko Noto
Japan
Best series:
The Apothecary Diaries (2023) (series)
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Wataru Hatano
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
One-Punch Man (2015) (series)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
Mai Gotou
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Silver Spoon (2013) (series)
K-ON! (2009) (series)
Kaori Shimizu
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-Shi (2005) (series)
Kamisama Kiss (2012) (series)
Banner of the Stars (2000) (series)
Kana Ueda
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (2011) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Rie Kugimiya
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Fullmetal Alchemist (2003) (series)
水原薫
Japan
Best series:
Nichijou: My Ordinary Life (2011) (series)
Bleach (2004) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
Hiromi Igarashi
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Fate/Zero (2011) (series)
Maid Sama! (2010) (series)
Satomi Moriya
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Darker than Black (2007) (series)
Shirobako (2014) (series)
Sayuri Yahagi
Japan
Best series:
Polar Bear's Café (2012) (series)
Kanon (2006) (series)
PSYCHO-PASS (2012) (series)
Yuka Iguchi
Japan
Best series:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (2021) (series)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (2018) (series)
Ascendance of a Bookworm (2019) (series)
Yōko Hikasa
Japan
Best series:
Mushi-shi: Next Passage (2014) (series)
Attack on Titan (2013) (series)
Jujutsu kaisen (2020) (series)
Junji Majima
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Demon Slayer (2019) (series)
Bočči the Rock! (2022) (series)
Hisahumi Oda
Japan
Best series:
Haikyu!! (2014) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Wolf's Rain (2003) (series)
Hayato Nakata
Japan
Best series:
Bunny Drop (2011) (series)
Gintama (2006) (series)
Durarara!! (2010) (series)
高本めぐみ
Japan
Best series:
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (2009) (series)
Magi: Sinbad no bóken (2016) (series)
Slayers (1995) (series)
Kimiyoshi Kibe
Japan
Best series:
Hunter x Hunter (1999) (series)
Hellsing Ultimate (2006) (series)
Naruto Shippuden (2007) (series)
Momoko Ishikawa
Japan
Best series:
Toradora! (2008) (series)
Ben-to (2011) (series)
Hanasaku Iroha: Blossoms for Tomorrow (2011) (series)