USA,
1963, 26x60 min
Screenplay:
James Bridges, Francis M. Cockrell, John Mantley, Calvin Clements Sr., Malvin Wald (more)Cinematography:
Neal BecknerCast:
Van Heflin, Karel Hradilák, George Macready, Ricardo Montalban, Carroll O'Connor, Richard Eyer, Joseph Cotten, Michael Rennie, Jack Klugman, John Anderson, Sheree North, Hampton Fancher (more)Cast
Joan Hackett
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Barry Sullivan
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Jeremy Slate
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
My Name Is Earl (2005) (series)
Earl Holliman
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
The Larry Sanders Show (1992) (series)
Miriam Colon
Puerto Rico
Best series:
Better Call Saul (2015) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Noah Beery Jr.
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) (series)
June Vincent
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Bewitched (1964) (series)
Donald Losby
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Disneyland (1954) (series)
Sorrell Booke
USA
Best series:
Producers' Showcase (1954) (series)
M*A*S*H (1972) (series)
The Smurfs (1981) (series)
Leif Erickson
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Peggy McCay
USA
Best series:
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Len Lesser
USA
Best series:
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Tour of Duty (1987) (series)
Get Smart (1965) (series)
Frank Faylen
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Maverick (1957) (series)
Paul Burke
USA
Best series:
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Marcus Welby, M.D. (1969) (series)
Columbo (1971) (series)
Woodrow Parfrey
USA
Best series:
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Fall Guy (1981) (series)
The Munsters (1964) (series)
Richard Kiley
USA
Best series:
If Tomorrow Comes (1986) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Denver Pyle
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Dick Van Dyke Show (1961) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)
Collin Wilcox Paxton
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Longstreet (1971) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
Edward Andrews
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
The Name of the Game (1968) (series)
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour (1962) (series)
John Dehner
USA
Best series:
The Twilight Zone (1959) (series)
Wanted: Dead or Alive (1958) (series)
Rawhide (1959) (series)