Poland,
(2001–2002), 16 h 55 min
(Length: 24–35 min)
Directed by:
Krzysztof JaroszynskiScreenplay:
Krzysztof JaroszynskiCinematography:
Paweł BanasiakComposer:
Krzysztof KasowskiCast:
Pawel Wawrzecki, Zbigniew Buczkowski, Adrianna Biedrzyńska, Stanisław Brudny, Joanna Kurowska, Sylwia Wysocka, Witold Dębicki, Leon Charewicz, Marcin Kobierski, Krzysztof Kowalewski (more)Episodes(37)
-
Śniadanko (S01E01)
-
Braciszek (S01E02)
-
Raduńska (S01E03)
-
Ożenek (S01E04)
-
Lekcja (S01E05)
-
Kradzież (S01E06)
-
Śfinks (S01E07)
-
Pomyłka (S01E08)
-
Dzidziuś (S01E09)
-
Uczulenie (S01E10)
-
Lecznica (S01E11)
-
Majątek (S01E12)
-
Wigilia (S01E13)
-
Kolanko (S01E14)
-
Polonez (S01E15)
-
Wróblowa (S01E16)
-
Spadek (S01E17)
-
Gwiazda (S01E18)
-
Zgaduła (S01E19)
-
Piórkowska (S01E20)
-
Kumulacja (S01E21)
-
Podstęp (S01E22)
-
Taksówkarz (S01E23)
-
Skarb (S01E24)
-
Gabinet (S01E25)
-
Pradziadek (S01E26)
-
Buła się żeni (S01E27)
-
Podróż poślubna (S01E28)
-
Urok Waldusia (S01E29)
-
Horoskopy nie kłamią (S01E30)
Cast
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Zbigniew Buczkowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Adrianna Biedrzyńska
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
Control (2018) (series)
Stanisław Brudny
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Joanna Kurowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Sylwia Wysocka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Witold Dębicki
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Border (2014) (series)
Leon Charewicz
Soviet Union
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
The Pact (2015) (series)
Marcin Kobierski
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Krzysztof Kowalewski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Violetta Kołakowska
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Magdalena Mazur
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Ewa Dobrowolska
Best series:
Klan (1997) (series)
Grazyna Zielinska
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
The Teach (2016) (series)
DNA (2019) (series)
Zofia Merle
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Artur Pontek
Poland
Best series:
Rodzinka.pl (2011) (series)
Teresa Dzielska
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
M jak miłość (2000) (series)
Aleksandra Ciejek
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Druga szansa (2016) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)