Poland,
2000, 9 h 6 min
(Length: 26–73 min)
Directed by:
Krzysztof JaroszynskiScreenplay:
Krzysztof JaroszynskiCast:
Joanna Kurowska, Zbigniew Buczkowski, Marta Stefańska, Pawel Wawrzecki, Krzysztof Kiersznowski, Danuta Rinn, Krystyna Sienkiewicz, Rafal Mohr, Tadeusz Ross, Krzysztof Kowalewski (more)Episodes(17)
-
Deszczowa dziewczynka (S04E01)
-
Imieniny (S04E02)
-
Samochód (S04E03)
-
Pikunio (S04E04)
-
Pierwszy kontakt (S04E05)
-
List (S04E06)
-
Wątroba (S04E07)
-
Sympatia (S04E08)
-
Reklama (S04E09)
-
Karnawał zwierząt (S04E10)
-
Kółeczko (S04E11)
-
Szachy (S04E12)
-
Pajęczynka (S04E13)
-
Bruneta (S04E14)
-
Pożyczka (S04E15)
-
Karp (S04E16)
-
Wielka wygrana (S04E17)
Cast
Joanna Kurowska
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Zbigniew Buczkowski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Pawel Wawrzecki
Poland
Krzysztof Kiersznowski
Poland
Best series:
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Danuta Rinn
Poland
Krystyna Sienkiewicz
Poland
Best series:
The Master and Margarita (1988) (series)
Lekarze (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Rafal Mohr
Poland
Best series:
Czas honoru (2008) (series)
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Signs (2018) (series)
Tadeusz Ross
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Plebania (2000) (series)
Krzysztof Kowalewski
Poland
Best series:
Prawo Agaty (2012) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Sylwester Maciejewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)
The Decalogue (1989) (series)
13 posterunek (1997) (series)
Hanna Stankówna
Poland
Best series:
Kariera Nikodema Dyzmy (1980) (series)
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jan Tadeusz Stanislawski
Soviet Union
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Irena Kwiatkowska
Poland
Joanna Brodzik
Poland
Best series:
Świat według Kiepskich (1999) (series)
Katarzyna Skrzynecka
Poland
Best series:
Na dobre i na złe (1999) (series)
Jarosław Jelonek
Best series:
Plebania (2000) (series)
Jan Kobuszewski
Poland
Best series:
Alternatywy 4 (1983) (series)